• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Wipro262.75+37.75+16.78
    Infosys830.95+47.70+6.09
    HCL Tech615.20+23.85+4.03
    TCS2,233.90+61.95+2.85
    Tech Mahindra615.30+17.00+2.84
    Infosys831.45+48.25+6.16
    HCL Tech615.20+24.40+4.13
    TCS2,233.55+61.85+2.85
    Tech Mahindra614.90+16.65+2.78
    Axis Bank426.80+8.80+2.11
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bharti Airtel563.60-25.75-4.37
    Reliance1,844.00-73.00-3.81
    Zee Entertain160.25-6.05-3.64
    Bharti Infratel203.95-4.85-2.32
    GAIL96.95-2.10-2.12
    Bharti Airtel564.15-24.95-4.24
    Reliance1,845.60-71.05-3.71
    ONGC76.25-1.15-1.49
    IndusInd Bank503.50-7.35-1.44
    Bajaj Finance3,147.90-42.45-1.33
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR75.14-0.27-0.36
    EUR/INR85.89-0.01-0.01
    GBP/INR94.79+0.20+0.21
    JPY/INR0.700.000.00
  • view more
    Advertisement