• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Dr Reddys Labs5,333.35+506.10+10.48
    Cipla806.25+54.75+7.29
    Adani Ports357.85+11.75+3.39
    Bharti Airtel494.55+15.55+3.25
    Grasim745.00+20.30+2.80
    Bharti Airtel496.70+17.85+3.73
    M&M654.45+17.30+2.72
    Tech Mahindra805.00+18.05+2.29
    Sun Pharma523.25+11.40+2.23
    NTPC90.50+1.90+2.14
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    HDFC Bank1,057.30-26.30-2.43
    Kotak Mahindra1,277.10-28.00-2.15
    Bajaj Finserv5,888.45-118.55-1.97
    Shree Cements19,520.95-367.45-1.85
    Maruti Suzuki6,964.75-121.10-1.71
    HDFC Bank1,057.40-25.85-2.39
    Kotak Mahindra1,278.30-27.00-2.07
    Bajaj Finserv5,891.25-115.35-1.92
    Maruti Suzuki6,963.30-122.25-1.73
    Titan Company1,162.85-19.70-1.67
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.44-0.20-0.28
    EUR/INR87.23+0.04+0.04
    GBP/INR95.27-0.20-0.21
    JPY/INR0.70+0.00+0.04
  • view more
    Advertisement