• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Asian Paints1,806.25+78.70+4.56
    Bajaj Finance3,464.30+119.10+3.56
    UPL480.30+16.40+3.54
    IndusInd Bank509.00+14.10+2.85
    Bajaj Finserv6,467.15+171.45+2.72
    Asian Paints1,805.05+76.80+4.44
    Bajaj Finance3,466.00+120.70+3.61
    IndusInd Bank509.10+14.35+2.90
    Bajaj Finserv6,469.20+176.20+2.80
    Maruti Suzuki6,679.55+120.75+1.84
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Titan Company1,091.05-29.10-2.60
    HCL Tech690.30-14.60-2.07
    Infosys950.90-19.95-2.05
    M&M600.45-9.20-1.51
    Sun Pharma525.95-6.30-1.18
    Titan Company1,090.70-29.65-2.65
    HCL Tech689.55-15.65-2.22
    Infosys950.75-18.45-1.90
    M&M600.60-8.95-1.47
    Sun Pharma525.80-6.40-1.20
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.93-0.00-0.00
    EUR/INR88.47-0.47-0.52
    GBP/INR97.97-0.48-0.49
    JPY/INR0.71-0.00-0.31
  • view more
    Advertisement