• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

    Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    BPCL316.90+42.15+15.34
    Britannia2,688.95+215.20+8.70
    Reliance1,113.75+83.30+8.08
    GAIL76.55+5.70+8.05
    ITC171.70+12.50+7.85
    ITC172.00+12.50+7.84
    Reliance1,112.45+80.10+7.76
    ONGC68.30+4.85+7.64
    Tata Steel269.75+15.60+6.14
    Tech Mahindra560.00+31.50+5.96
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    IndusInd Bank351.30-62.10-15.02
    Cipla422.85-8.90-2.06
    Eicher Motors13,095.90-237.20-1.78
    Bajaj Finserv4,591.20-69.95-1.50
    Zee Entertain123.95-1.70-1.35
    IndusInd Bank351.15-60.40-14.68
    Maruti Suzuki4,287.75-53.45-1.23
    Bajaj Finance2,216.05-26.20-1.17
    Titan Company933.50-10.65-1.13
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR75.55-0.10-0.13
    EUR/INR82.52-0.77-0.93
    GBP/INR93.44-0.16-0.17
    JPY/INR0.70-0.00-0.56
  • view more
    Advertisement