• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    HDFC Life578.65+14.15+2.51
    Nestle16,259.35+393.90+2.48
    Kotak Mahindra1,416.90+33.85+2.45
    IndusInd Bank616.65+8.50+1.40
    Power Grid Corp172.05+1.90+1.12
    Nestle16,256.20+393.20+2.48
    Kotak Mahindra1,415.75+32.70+2.36
    IndusInd Bank616.25+8.80+1.45
    Power Grid Corp172.10+1.95+1.15
    HUL2,168.00+23.95+1.12
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Hero Motocorp2,897.95-213.10-6.85
    Bajaj Auto2,895.15-187.10-6.07
    Hindalco172.40-9.85-5.40
    M&M597.15-28.00-4.48
    JSW Steel308.30-12.95-4.03
    Bajaj Auto2,895.00-188.15-6.10
    M&M596.75-28.30-4.53
    Reliance2,028.70-83.85-3.97
    Tata Steel408.10-15.25-3.60
    Tech Mahindra819.45-28.65-3.38
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.85+0.23+0.31
    EUR/INR87.39-0.17-0.20
    GBP/INR96.23+0.01+0.01
    JPY/INR0.70+0.00+0.11
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement